Universalis
Friday 4 September 2015    (other days)
Saint Cuthbert, Bishop
 or Friday after the Thirteenth Sunday after Trinity

Calendar for 2015

Another year:
January
Thu 1Mary, Mother of God Solemnity
Fri 2Saints Basil the Great and Gregory Nazianzen, Bishops, DoctorsPsalm week 1
Sat 33 January
or The Most Holy Name of Jesus
Sun 4The Epiphany of the Lord Solemnity
Mon 5Monday after Epiphany SundayPsalm week 2
Tue 6 
Wed 7Wednesday after Epiphany Sunday
or Saint Raymond of Penyafort, Priest
Thu 8 
Fri 9 
Sat 10 
Sun 11The Baptism of the Lord Feast
Mon 12Monday in the Week after Epiphany
or Saint Aelred of Rievaulx, Abbot
or Saint Benet (Benedict) Biscop, Bishop
Psalm week 1
Tue 13Tuesday in the Week after Epiphany
or Saint Hilary, Bishop, Doctor
or Saint Kentigern, Bishop
Wed 14 
Thu 15 
Fri 16 
Sat 17Saint Antony, Abbot
Sun 18Second Sunday after Epiphany Psalm week 2
Mon 19Monday after the Second Sunday after Epiphany
or Saint Wulstan, Bishop, Religious
Tue 20Tuesday after the Second Sunday after Epiphany
or Saint Fabian, Pope, Martyr
or Saint Sebastian, Martyr
Wed 21Saint Agnes, Virgin, Martyr
Thu 22Thursday after the Second Sunday after Epiphany
or Saint Vincent, Deacon, Martyr
Fri 23 
Sat 24Saint Francis de Sales, Bishop, Doctor
Sun 25Third Sunday after Epiphany Psalm week 3
Mon 26Saints Timothy and Titus, Bishops
Tue 27Tuesday after the Third Sunday after Epiphany
or Saint Angela Merici, Virgin
Wed 28Saint Thomas Aquinas, Priest, Doctor
Thu 29 
Fri 30 
Sat 31Saint John Bosco, Priest
February
Sun 1Third Sunday before Lent (Septuagesima) Psalm week 4
Mon 2The Presentation of the Lord Feast
Tue 3Tuesday after Septuagesima
or Saint Ansgar (Oscar), Bishop
or Saint Blaise, Bishop, Martyr
Wed 4Wednesday after Septuagesima
or Saint Gilbert of Sempringham, Abbot
Thu 5Saint Agatha, Virgin, Martyr
Fri 6Saints Paul Miki and his Companions, Martyrs
Sat 7Saturday after Septuagesima
or Saturday memorial of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Sun 8Second Sunday before Lent (Sexagesima) Psalm week 1
Mon 9Monday after Sexagesima
Tue 10Saint Scholastica, Virgin
Wed 11Wednesday after Sexagesima
or Our Lady of Lourdes
Thu 12 
Fri 13 
Sat 14Saints Cyril, monk, and Methodius, Bishop Feast
Sun 15Sunday next before Lent (Quinquagesima) Psalm week 2
Mon 16Monday after Quinquagesima
Tue 17Tuesday after Quinquagesima
or The Seven Holy Founders of the Servite Order
Wed 18Ash Wednesday Psalm week 4
Thu 19 
Fri 20 
Sat 21Saturday after Ash Wednesday
(commemoration of Saint Peter Damian, Bishop, Doctor)
Sun 221st Sunday of Lent Psalm week 1
Mon 23Monday of the 1st week of Lent
(commemoration of Saint Polycarp, Bishop, Martyr)
Tue 24 
Wed 25 
Thu 26 
Fri 27 
Sat 28 
March
Sun 12nd Sunday of Lent Psalm week 2
Mon 2Monday of the 2nd week of Lent
Tue 3 
Wed 4Wednesday of the 2nd week of Lent
(commemoration of Saint Casimir)
Thu 5Thursday of the 2nd week of Lent
(commemoration of Saint Piran, Abbot)
Fri 6 
Sat 7Saturday of the 2nd week of Lent
(commemoration of Saints Perpetua and Felicity, Martyrs)
Sun 83rd Sunday of Lent Psalm week 3
Mon 9Monday of the 3rd week of Lent
(commemoration of Saint Frances of Rome, Religious)
Tue 10 
Wed 11 
Thu 12 
Fri 13 
Sat 14 
Sun 154th Sunday of Lent Psalm week 4
Mon 16Monday of the 4th week of Lent
Tue 17Saint Patrick, Bishop, Missionary Feast
Wed 18Wednesday of the 4th week of Lent
(commemoration of Saint Cyril of Jerusalem, Bishop, Doctor)
Thu 19Saint Joseph, husband of the Blessed Virgin Mary Solemnity
Fri 20 
Sat 21 
Sun 225th Sunday of Lent Psalm week 1
Mon 23Monday of the 5th week of Lent
(commemoration of Saint Turibius of Mongrovejo, Bishop)
Tue 24 
Wed 25The Annunciation of the Lord Solemnity
Thu 26 
Fri 27 
Sat 28 
Sun 29Palm Sunday Psalm week 2
Mon 30Monday of Holy Week
Tue 31Tuesday of Holy Week
April
Wed 1Wednesday of Holy Week
Thu 2Maundy Thursday
Fri 3Good Friday
Sat 4Holy Saturday
Sun 5Easter Sunday
Mon 6Easter Monday
Tue 7Easter Tuesday
Wed 8Easter Wednesday
Thu 9Easter Thursday
Fri 10Easter Friday
Sat 11Easter Saturday
Sun 12Divine Mercy Sunday (2nd Sunday of Easter)
Mon 13Monday of the 2nd week of Eastertide
or Saint Martin I, Pope, Martyr
Psalm week 2
Tue 14 
Wed 15 
Thu 16Thursday of the 2nd week of Eastertide
or Saint Magnus of Orkney, Martyr
Fri 17 
Sat 18 
Sun 193rd Sunday of Easter Psalm week 3
Mon 20Monday of the 3rd week of Eastertide
Tue 21Saint Anselm of Canterbury, Bishop, Doctor
Wed 22 
Thu 23Saint George, Martyr Solemnity
Fri 24Friday of the 3rd week of Eastertide
or Saint Fidelis of Sigmaringen, Priest, Martyr
or Saint Mellitus, Bishop of London
or Saint Adalbert of Prague, Bishop, Martyr
Sat 25Saint Mark, Evangelist Feast
Sun 264th Sunday of Easter Psalm week 4
Mon 27Monday of the 4th week of Eastertide
Tue 28Tuesday of the 4th week of Eastertide
or Saint Peter Chanel, Priest, Martyr
or Saint Louis Marie Grignion de Montfort, Priest
Wed 29Saint Catherine of Siena, Virgin, Doctor Feast
Thu 30Thursday of the 4th week of Eastertide
or Saint Pius V, Pope
May
Fri 1Friday of the 4th week of Eastertide
or Saint Joseph the Worker
Sat 2Saint Athanasius, Bishop, Doctor
Sun 35th Sunday of Easter Psalm week 1
Mon 4The English Martyrs Feast
Tue 5Tuesday of the 5th week of Eastertide
Wed 6Wednesday of the 5th week of Eastertide
or Saint John the Apostle in Eastertide (St John ad Portam Latinam)
Thu 7 
Fri 8 
Sat 9 
Sun 106th Sunday of Easter Psalm week 2
Mon 11Monday of the 6th week of Eastertide
Tue 12Tuesday of the 6th week of Eastertide
or Saints Nereus and Achilleus, Martyrs
or Saint Pancras, Martyr
Wed 13Wednesday of the 6th week of Eastertide
or Our Lady of Fátima
Thu 14Saint Matthias, Apostle Feast
Fri 15 
Sat 16 
Sun 17The Ascension of the Lord Solemnity
Mon 18Monday of the 7th week of Eastertide
or Saint John I, Pope, Martyr
Psalm week 3
Tue 19Tuesday of the 7th week of Eastertide
or St Dunstan, Archbishop of Canterbury
Wed 20Wednesday of the 7th week of Eastertide
or Saint Bernardine of Siena, Priest
Thu 21Thursday of the 7th week of Eastertide
or Saint Christopher Magallanes and his Companions, Martyrs
or Saint Godric of Finchale, Religious
or Saint Helena
Fri 22Friday of the 7th week of Eastertide
or Saint Rita of Cascia
Sat 23Saturday of the 7th week of Eastertide
or Saint Petroc, Abbot
Sun 24Pentecost (Whit-Sunday)
Mon 25Saint Bede the Venerable, Priest, DoctorPsalm week 4
Tue 26Saint Philip Neri, Priest
Wed 27Saint Augustine of Canterbury, Bishop Feast
Thu 28Thursday after Pentecost
Fri 29 
Sat 30Saturday after Pentecost
or Saturday memorial of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Sun 31The Most Holy Trinity Solemnity
June
Mon 1Saint Justin, MartyrPsalm week 1
Tue 2Tuesday after the Most Holy Trinity
or Saints Marcellinus and Peter, Martyrs
Wed 3Saints Charles Lwanga and his Companions, Martyrs
Thu 4 
Fri 5Saint Boniface, Bishop, Martyr
Sat 6Saturday after the Most Holy Trinity
or Saint Norbert, Bishop
or Saturday memorial of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Sun 7Corpus Christi Solemnity
Mon 8Monday after the First Sunday after TrinityPsalm week 2
Tue 9Tuesday after the First Sunday after Trinity
or Saint Ephraem, Deacon, Doctor
or Saint Columba (Colum Cille), Abbot
Wed 10 
Thu 11Saint Barnabas, Apostle
Fri 12The Most Sacred Heart of Jesus Solemnity
Sat 13The Immaculate Heart of Mary
Sun 14Second Sunday after Trinity Psalm week 3
Mon 15Monday after the Second Sunday after Trinity
Tue 16Tuesday after the Second Sunday after Trinity
or Saint Richard of Chichester, Bishop
Wed 17 
Thu 18 
Fri 19Friday after the Second Sunday after Trinity
or Saint Romuald, Abbot
Sat 20Saturday after the Second Sunday after Trinity
or Saint Alban, first martyr of England
or Saturday memorial of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Sun 21Third Sunday after Trinity Psalm week 4
Mon 22Saints John Fisher, Bishop, and Thomas More, Martyrs Feast
Tue 23Tuesday after the Third Sunday after Trinity
or Saint Etheldreda (or Audrey), Abbess
Wed 24The Birthday of Saint John the Baptist Solemnity
Thu 25 
Fri 26 
Sat 27Saturday after the Third Sunday after Trinity
or Saint Cyril of Alexandria, Bishop, Doctor
or Saturday memorial of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Sun 28Saints Peter and Paul, Apostles Solemnity Psalm week 1
Mon 29Monday after the Fourth Sunday after Trinity
Tue 30Tuesday after the Fourth Sunday after Trinity
or The First Martyrs of the See of Rome
July
Wed 1Wednesday after the Fourth Sunday after Trinity
or Saint Oliver Plunket, Bishop, Martyr
Thu 2 
Fri 3Saint Thomas, Apostle Feast
Sat 4Saturday after the Fourth Sunday after Trinity
or Saint Elizabeth of Portugal
or Saturday memorial of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Sun 5Fifth Sunday after Trinity Psalm week 2
Mon 6Monday after the Fifth Sunday after Trinity
or Saint Maria Goretti, Virgin, Martyr
Tue 7 
Wed 8 
Thu 9Thursday after the Fifth Sunday after Trinity
or Saint Augustine Zhao Rong and his Companions, Martyrs
Fri 10 
Sat 11Saint Benedict, Abbot Feast
Sun 12Sixth Sunday after Trinity Psalm week 3
Mon 13Monday after the Sixth Sunday after Trinity
or Saint Henry
Tue 14Tuesday after the Sixth Sunday after Trinity
or Saint Camillus of Lellis, Priest
Wed 15Wednesday after the Sixth Sunday after Trinity
or Saint Bonaventure, Bishop, Doctor
or Saint Swithun, Bishop
or Saint Osmund, Bishop
Thu 16Thursday after the Sixth Sunday after Trinity
or Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Fri 17 
Sat 18Saturday after the Sixth Sunday after Trinity
or Saturday memorial of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Sun 19Seventh Sunday after Trinity Psalm week 4
Mon 20Monday after the Seventh Sunday after Trinity
or Saint Apollinaris, Bishop, Martyr
or Saint Margaret of Antioch, Virgin, Martyr
Tue 21Tuesday after the Seventh Sunday after Trinity
or Saint Laurence of Brindisi, Priest, Doctor
Wed 22Saint Mary Magdalen
Thu 23Saint Bridget of Sweden, Religious Feast
Fri 24Friday after the Seventh Sunday after Trinity
or Saint Charbel Makhlouf, Priest
Sat 25Saint James, Apostle Feast
Sun 26Eighth Sunday after Trinity Psalm week 1
Mon 27Monday after the Eighth Sunday after Trinity
Tue 28 
Wed 29Saint Martha
Thu 30Thursday after the Eighth Sunday after Trinity
or Saint Peter Chrysologus, Bishop, Doctor
Fri 31Saint Ignatius Loyola, Priest
August
Sat 1Saint Alphonsus Mary de Liguori, Bishop, Doctor
Sun 2Ninth Sunday after Trinity Psalm week 2
Mon 3Monday after the Ninth Sunday after Trinity
Tue 4Saint John Mary Vianney, Priest
Wed 5Wednesday after the Ninth Sunday after Trinity
or Dedication of the Basilica of Saint Mary Major
or Saint Oswald, King and Martyr
Thu 6The Transfiguration of the Lord Feast
Fri 7Friday after the Ninth Sunday after Trinity
or Saints Sixtus II, Pope, and his Companions, Martyrs
or Saint Cajetan, Priest
Sat 8Saint Dominic, Priest
Sun 9Tenth Sunday after Trinity Psalm week 3
Mon 10Saint Laurence, Deacon, Martyr Feast
Tue 11Saint Clare, Virgin
Wed 12Wednesday after the Tenth Sunday after Trinity
or Saint Jane Frances de Chantal, Religious
Thu 13Thursday after the Tenth Sunday after Trinity
or Saints Pontian, Pope, and Hippolytus, Priest, Martyrs
Fri 14Saint Maximilian Kolbe, Priest, Martyr
Sat 15Saturday after the Tenth Sunday after Trinity
or Saturday memorial of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Sun 16The Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary Solemnity Psalm week 4
Mon 17Monday after the Eleventh Sunday after Trinity
Tue 18 
Wed 19Wednesday after the Eleventh Sunday after Trinity
or Saint John Eudes, Priest
Thu 20Saint Bernard, Abbot, Doctor
Fri 21Saint Pius X, Pope
Sat 22Our Lady, Mother and Queen
Sun 23Twelfth Sunday after Trinity Psalm week 1
Mon 24Saint Bartholomew, Apostle Feast
Tue 25Tuesday after the Twelfth Sunday after Trinity
or Saint Louis
or Saint Joseph of Calasanz, Priest
Wed 26Wednesday after the Twelfth Sunday after Trinity
or Blessed Dominic of the Mother of God (Dominic Barberi), Priest
Thu 27Saint Monica
Fri 28Saint Augustine, Bishop, Doctor
Sat 29The Beheading of Saint John the Baptist
Sun 30Thirteenth Sunday after Trinity Psalm week 2
Mon 31Monday after the Thirteenth Sunday after Trinity
or Saint Aidan, Bishop and Missionary, and the saints of Lindisfarne
September
Tue 1 
Wed 2 
Thu 3Saint Gregory the Great, Pope, Doctor Feast
Fri 4Friday after the Thirteenth Sunday after Trinity
Sat 5Saturday after the Thirteenth Sunday after Trinity
or Saturday memorial of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Sun 6Fourteenth Sunday after Trinity Psalm week 3
Mon 7Monday after the Fourteenth Sunday after Trinity
Tue 8The Birthday of the Blessed Virgin Mary Feast
Wed 9Wednesday after the Fourteenth Sunday after Trinity
or Saint Peter Claver
Thu 10 
Fri 11 
Sat 12Saturday after the Fourteenth Sunday after Trinity
or The Most Holy Name of Mary
or Saturday memorial of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Sun 13Fifteenth Sunday after Trinity Psalm week 4
Mon 14The Exaltation of the Holy Cross Feast
Tue 15Our Lady of Sorrows
Wed 16Saints Cornelius, Pope, and Cyprian, Bishop, Martyrs
Thu 17Thursday after the Fifteenth Sunday after Trinity
or Saint Robert Bellarmine, Bishop, Doctor
or Saint Ninian, Bishop
or Saint Edith of Kemsing
Fri 18 
Sat 19Saturday after the Fifteenth Sunday after Trinity
or Saint Januarius, Bishop, Martyr
or Saint Theodore of Tarsus, Archbishop of Canterbury
or Saturday memorial of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Sun 20Sixteenth Sunday after Trinity Psalm week 1
Mon 21Saint Matthew, Apostle, Evangelist Feast
Tue 22Tuesday after the Sixteenth Sunday after Trinity
Wed 23Saint Pius of Pietrelcina
Thu 24Our Lady of Walsingham Solemnity
Fri 25 
Sat 26Saturday after the Sixteenth Sunday after Trinity
or Saints Cosmas and Damian, Martyrs
or Saturday memorial of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Sun 27Seventeenth Sunday after Trinity Psalm week 2
Mon 28Monday after the Seventeenth Sunday after Trinity
or Saint Wenceslaus (Wacław), Martyr
or Saints Laurence Ruiz and his Companions, Martyrs
Tue 29Saints Michael, Gabriel and Raphael, Archangels Feast
Wed 30Saint Jerome, Priest, Doctor
October
Thu 1Saint Thérèse of the Child Jesus, Virgin, Doctor
Fri 2The Holy Guardian Angels
Sat 3Saturday after the Seventeenth Sunday after Trinity
or Saint Thomas of Hereford, Bishop
or Saturday memorial of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Sun 4Eighteenth Sunday after Trinity Psalm week 3
Mon 5Monday after the Eighteenth Sunday after Trinity
Tue 6Tuesday after the Eighteenth Sunday after Trinity
or Saint Bruno, Priest
Wed 7Our Lady of the Rosary
Thu 8Thursday after the Eighteenth Sunday after Trinity
or Saints Denis, Bishop, and his Companions, Martyrs
or Saint John Leonardi, Priest
Fri 9Blessed John Henry Newman, Priest Feast
Sat 10Saturday after the Eighteenth Sunday after Trinity
or Saint Paulinus of York, Bishop and Missionary
or Saturday memorial of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Sun 11Nineteenth Sunday after Trinity Psalm week 4
Mon 12Monday after the Nineteenth Sunday after Trinity
or Saint Wilfrid, Bishop and Missionary
Tue 13Tuesday after the Nineteenth Sunday after Trinity
or Saint Edward the Confessor, King
Wed 14Wednesday after the Nineteenth Sunday after Trinity
or Saint Callistus, Pope, Martyr
Thu 15Saint Teresa of Ávila, Virgin, Doctor
Fri 16Friday after the Nineteenth Sunday after Trinity
or Saint Hedwig, Religious
or Saint Margaret Mary Alacoque, Virgin
Sat 17Saint Ignatius of Antioch, Bishop, Martyr
Sun 18Twentieth Sunday after Trinity Psalm week 1
Mon 19Monday after the Twentieth Sunday after Trinity
or Saints John of Brébeuf and Isaac Jogues, priests, and their Companions, Martyrs
or Saint Paul of the Cross, Priest
or Saint Frideswide, Abbess
Tue 20 
Wed 21 
Thu 22Thursday after the Twentieth Sunday after Trinity
or Saint John Paul II, Pope
Fri 23Friday after the Twentieth Sunday after Trinity
or Saint John of Capistrano, Priest
Sat 24Saturday after the Twentieth Sunday after Trinity
or Saint Antony Mary Claret, Bishop
or Saturday memorial of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Sun 25Twenty-first Sunday after Trinity Psalm week 2
Mon 26Monday after the Twenty-first Sunday after Trinity
or Saints Chad and Cedd, Bishops and Missionaries
Tue 27 
Wed 28Saints Simon and Jude, Apostles Feast
Thu 29 
Fri 30 
Sat 31Saturday after the Twenty-first Sunday after Trinity
or Saturday memorial of the Blessed Virgin Mary
November
Sun 1All Saints Solemnity
Mon 2All Souls Psalm week 3
Tue 3Tuesday after the Twenty-second Sunday after Trinity
or Saint Martin de Porres, Religious
or Saint Winefride, Virgin
Wed 4Saint Charles Borromeo, Bishop
Thu 5 
Fri 6 
Sat 7Saturday after the Twenty-second Sunday after Trinity
or Saint Willibrord, Bishop and Missionary
or Saturday memorial of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Sun 8Twenty-third Sunday after Trinity Psalm week 4
Mon 9Dedication of the Lateran Basilica Feast
Tue 10Saint Leo the Great, Pope, Doctor
Wed 11Saint Martin of Tours, Bishop
Thu 12Saint Josaphat, Bishop, Martyr
Fri 13Friday after the Twenty-third Sunday after Trinity
Sat 14Saturday after the Twenty-third Sunday after Trinity
or Saturday memorial of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Sun 15Twenty-fourth Sunday after Trinity Psalm week 1
Mon 16Monday after the Twenty-fourth Sunday after Trinity
or Saint Margaret of Scotland
or Saint Gertrude, Virgin
or Saint Edmund of Abingdon, Bishop
Tue 17Tuesday after the Twenty-fourth Sunday after Trinity
or Saint Elizabeth of Hungary, Religious
or Saint Hilda of Whitby, Abbess
or Saint Hugh of Lincoln, Bishop
Wed 18Wednesday after the Twenty-fourth Sunday after Trinity
or Dedication of the Basilicas of Saints Peter and Paul, Apostles
Thu 19 
Fri 20Friday after the Twenty-fourth Sunday after Trinity
or Saint Edmund, Martyr
Sat 21The Presentation of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Sun 22Christ the King
Mon 23Monday after the Twenty-fifth Sunday after Trinity
or Saint Clement I, Pope, Martyr
or Saint Columbanus, Abbot and Missionary
Psalm week 2
Tue 24Saints Andrew Dũng-Lạc and his Companions, Martyrs
Wed 25Wednesday after the Twenty-fifth Sunday after Trinity
or Saint Catherine of Alexandria, Virgin, Martyr
Thu 26 
Fri 27 
Sat 28Saturday after the Twenty-fifth Sunday after Trinity
or Saturday memorial of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Sun 291st Sunday of Advent Psalm week 1
Mon 30Saint Andrew, Apostle Feast
December
Tue 1Tuesday of the 1st week of Advent
or Saint Edmund Campion, Martyr
Wed 2 
Thu 3Saint Francis Xavier, Priest
Fri 4Friday of the 1st week of Advent
or Saint John Damascene, Priest, Doctor
Sat 5 
Sun 62nd Sunday of Advent Psalm week 2
Mon 7Saint Ambrose, Bishop, Doctor
Tue 8The Immaculate Conception of the Blessed Virgin Mary Solemnity
Wed 9Wednesday of the 2nd week of Advent
or Saint Juan Diego Cuauhtlatoatzin
Thu 10 
Fri 11Friday of the 2nd week of Advent
or Saint Damasus I, Pope
Sat 12Saturday of the 2nd week of Advent
or Our Lady of Guadalupe
Sun 133rd Sunday of Advent Psalm week 3
Mon 14Saint John of the Cross, Priest, Doctor
Tue 15Tuesday of the 3rd week of Advent
Wed 16 
Thu 1717 December
Fri 1818 December
Sat 1919 December
Sun 204th Sunday of Advent Psalm week 4
Mon 2121 December
(commemoration of Saint Peter Canisius, Priest, Doctor)
Tue 2222 December
Wed 2323 December
(commemoration of Saint John of Kęty, Priest)
Thu 2424 December
Fri 25Christmas Day Solemnity
Sat 26Saint Stephen, the first Martyr Feast
Sun 27The Holy Family Psalm week 1
Mon 28The Holy Innocents, Martyrs Feast
Tue 29Saint Thomas Becket, Bishop, Martyr Feast
Wed 306th day within the octave of Christmas
Thu 317th day within the octave of Christmas
(commemoration of Saint Silvester I, Pope)

Calendar used: Europe - England - Ordinariate

Download in vCalendar/iCal format
  This web site © Copyright 1996-2015 Universalis Publishing Ltd (contact us)
(top